India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New Delhi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New Delhi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New Delhi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,125699
BustAfghanistan 1,277794
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,262784
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,135705
FarahAfghanistan 1,498931
GardizAfghanistan 942585
GhazniAfghanistan 1,001622
HeratAfghanistan 1,552964
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,045650
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 911566
KabulAfghanistan 1,005625
KandaharAfghanistan 1,139708
KhostAfghanistan 871541
KunduzAfghanistan 1,186737
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,425885
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,299807
North SalangAfghanistan 1,075668
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,508937
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,400870
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,173729
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,504935
ShkoderAlbania 5,3373,316
TiranaAlbania 5,3213,306
VloreAlbania 5,3533,326
AdrarAlgeria 7,4324,619
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8174,236
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8134,234
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,4163,987
BatnaAlgeria 6,5764,087
BecharAlgeria 7,4754,645
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6574,137
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5224,674
BiskraAlgeria 6,6554,136
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,7894,219
ChlefAlgeria 6,9934,346
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5354,061
DjanetAlgeria 6,6724,146
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8774,273
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0524,382
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6024,102
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9034,290
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7174,174
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5184,051
In SalahAlgeria 7,2114,481
MilianaAlgeria 6,9134,296
OranAlgeria 7,1794,461
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4364,621
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4944,036
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1144,421
TebessaAlgeria 6,4283,994
TimimounAlgeria 7,3364,558
TindoufAlgeria 8,1645,073
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6784,150
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8988,015
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,4771,539
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7944,222
HuamboAngola 8,0454,999
LuandaAngola 8,0184,983
LuenaAngola 7,6144,732
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5165,292
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1329,403
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,9559,293
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,9649,299
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4698,991
ByrdAntarctica 14,2448,852
DavisAntarctica 10,8046,714
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1189,394
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0968,138
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,7929,813
AzulArgentina 15,9279,897
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,12410,019
BarilocheArgentina 16,83310,460
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,7989,817
CeresArgentina 16,0709,986
ChamicalArgentina 16,49010,247
ChepesArgentina 16,53010,272
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,39310,187
ConcordiaArgentina 15,7199,768
CórdobaArgentina 16,30410,132
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,30210,130
CorrientesArgentina 15,7159,766
EsquelArgentina 16,77210,422
EzeizaArgentina 15,8049,821
FormosaArgentina 15,6329,714
General PicoArgentina 16,28010,116
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,7979,816
JuninArgentina 16,0219,955
La PlataArgentina 15,7489,786
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,22310,081
La RiojaArgentina 16,52810,271
LaboulayeArgentina 16,24410,094
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,49810,252
Las LomitasArgentina 15,8189,830
Malarg EArgentina 16,80810,444
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,63310,336
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,7289,774
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,12310,019
MendozaArgentina 16,74910,408
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,74310,404
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,6679,736
NeuquenArgentina 16,63410,336
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,0209,955
OranArgentina 16,13410,026
ParanaArgentina 15,9579,916
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6099,700
PehuajoArgentina 16,11310,013
PergaminoArgentina 15,9859,934
PigeArgentina 16,15110,036
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,27610,114
PosadasArgentina 15,4449,597
PresidenciaArgentina 15,8679,860
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,84710,469
Punta IndioArgentina 15,6949,752
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0509,974
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8429,845
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,32010,141
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,24110,092
RivadaviaArgentina 16,0289,960
RosarioArgentina 15,9979,941
SaltaArgentina 16,30010,129
San AntonioArgentina 16,34510,157
San LuisArgentina 16,51710,264
San RafaelArgentina 16,70610,381
Santa RosaArgentina 16,32310,143
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,25710,102
SarmientoArgentina 16,52010,265
TrelewArgentina 16,30410,132
TucumanArgentina 16,32410,144
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0039,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,39610,189
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,23510,089
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,42910,209
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2412,014
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5856,577
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5535,936
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2605,133
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4095,226
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2975,156
AmberleyAustralia 10,1816,327
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,7786,076
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,2026,340
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0844,402
CairnsAustralia 8,9295,549
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,3596,437
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1104,418
CedunaAustralia 9,0105,599
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5725,948
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,7235,421
Cobar MoAustralia 9,8616,128
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5215,295
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3716,445
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6695,387
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8304,866
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3524,569
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,9933,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,1216,289
East SaleAustralia 10,3796,450
Esperance (po)Australia 8,3835,209
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3835,209
EssendonAustralia 10,1946,335
ForrestAustralia 8,5285,299
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,5496,555
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5254,676
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,0855,024
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5154,670
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,6996,648
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,6906,643
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,0475,622
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0975,031
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,5986,586
LavertonAustralia 10,1926,333
LearmonthAustralia 6,8984,287
LongreachAustralia 9,2195,729
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2185,728
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,9326,793
Low HeadAustralia 10,5386,548
Mackay MoAustralia 9,4945,900
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,0577,493
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1704,456
MeekatharraAustralia 7,5584,696
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,1856,329
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,2046,341
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,7596,065
Mount GambierAustralia 9,9056,155
Mount IsaAustralia 8,6395,369
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5667,187
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5735,327
Nowra RanAustralia 10,4396,487
NuriootpaAustralia 9,5545,937
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9104,294
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7915,463
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8794,896
Port HedlandAustralia 7,0294,368
RichmondAustralia 10,3776,449
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7396,052
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,4296,481
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,4266,479
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1345,055
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,1335,054
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2225,109
TibooburraAustralia 9,4315,860
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1665,696
WaggaAustralia 10,2186,349
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,0013,108
WilliamtownAustralia 10,4136,471
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,2705,760
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6664,764
WoomeraAustralia 9,1605,692
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3434,563
GrazAustria 5,6383,504
InnsbruckAustria 5,9463,695
KlagenfurtAustria 5,7253,558
LinzAustria 5,7293,560
SalzburgAustria 5,8183,616
ViennaAustria 5,5683,460
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,8363,627
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0521,896
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,8311,759
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1041,929
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9911,859
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1011,927
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6494,132
LerwickUk 6,6504,132
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9931,860
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9551,836
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0571,899
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8571,776
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9191,814
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9281,820
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0521,896
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,8961,800
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0381,888
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1131,934
Horta, FaialAzores 9,3025,781
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1245,670
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,4295,859
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4658,367
MuharraqBahrain 2,6281,633
ChittagongBangladesh 1,6231,008
DhakaBangladesh 1,437893
CharnocksBarbados 13,4488,357
BrestBelarus 5,0833,159
GomelBelarus 4,6082,863
GrodnoBelarus 5,0893,162
MinskBelarus 4,8683,025
MogilevBelarus 4,7142,929
VitebskBelarus 4,7492,951
BrusselsBelgium 6,4163,987
D’UccleBelgium 6,4163,987
OstendeBelgium 6,5094,045
Belize CityBelize 14,6559,107
BeninBenin 8,1905,089
BohiconBenin 8,1785,082
CotonouBenin 8,1905,089
KandiBenin 7,8924,904
NatitingouBenin 8,0845,023
ParakouBenin 8,0124,979
SaveBenin 8,0945,030
BermudaBermuda 12,1337,539
La PazBolivia 16,23310,087
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8139,826
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,4173,366
FrancistownBotswana 7,6864,776
MaunBotswana 7,9054,912
TshaneBotswana 8,3215,171
AimoresBrazil 13,7308,532
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1588,176
AltamiraBrazil 13,9758,684
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7179,145
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1848,814
ApodiBrazil 12,7447,919
AracajuBrazil 12,9448,043
AracuaiBrazil 13,7158,523
AragarcasBrazil 14,6649,112
AraxaBrazil 14,3058,889
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,8207,967
BageBrazil 15,3519,540
BambuiBrazil 14,2308,843
BarbacenaBrazil 14,0648,739
BarbalhaBrazil 12,9788,065
BarcelosBrazil 14,7889,190
BarraBrazil 13,5498,419
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4558,361
BarreirasBrazil 13,7808,563
BelémBrazil 13,5218,402
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,0288,717
BelterraBrazil 14,1938,819
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5398,413
Bom JesusBrazil 14,9479,288
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,6808,501
BrasiliaBrazil 14,2398,848
BrevesBrazil 13,7238,527
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,7898,569
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,9628,676
CabroboBrazil 13,0448,106
CaceresBrazil 15,2009,446
CaetiteBrazil 13,6408,476
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,6417,855
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,0909,377
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,9999,321
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2968,884
Campos SalesBrazil 13,0668,120
CanavieirasBrazil 13,3578,300
CaparaoBrazil 13,8508,607
CapinopolisBrazil 14,5259,026
CaratingaBrazil 13,8498,606
CaravelasBrazil 13,4798,376
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7728,558
CarolinaBrazil 13,7678,555
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7949,193
CataguasesBrazil 13,9658,678
CatalaoBrazil 14,3478,915
CatanduvaBrazil 14,5659,051
CaxiasBrazil 13,2368,225
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,0339,341
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,5137,776
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,0268,716
ChapecoBrazil 15,1159,393
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,8959,256
CipoBrazil 13,0958,138
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,9928,695
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9428,664
CordeiroBrazil 13,9588,674
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8228,589
CorumbaBrazil 15,3169,518
CoximBrazil 15,0259,337
CrateusBrazil 12,9958,075
CuiabaBrazil 15,0259,337
CuritibaBrazil 14,7439,162
DiamantinaBrazil 13,9258,653
DiamantinoBrazil 15,0029,322
DouradosBrazil 15,1769,430
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1158,771
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,1879,438
EspinosaBrazil 13,7028,515
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,1257,535
FloraniaBrazil 12,6747,875
FlorestaBrazil 12,9748,062
FlorianoBrazil 13,3088,270
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7419,160
FormosaBrazil 14,1698,805
FortalezaBrazil 12,7197,903
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,2619,483
FrancaBrazil 14,3938,944
GaranhunsBrazil 12,7897,947
GoianiaBrazil 14,4078,953
GoiasBrazil 14,4608,986
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7888,568
GrajauBrazil 13,5858,442
GuairaBrazil 15,1839,435
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,7867,945
GuaratingaBrazil 13,4648,366
IbiriteBrazil 14,0428,726
IguatuBrazil 12,9288,033
IlheusBrazil 13,3288,282
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6708,495
IndaialBrazil 14,7839,187
IpameriBrazil 14,3488,916
IraiBrazil 15,1769,431
IreceBrazil 13,4338,347
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3558,299
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,5419,036
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3908,942
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8358,597
ItaperunaBrazil 13,8798,625
ItapevaBrazil 14,6589,109
ItirucuBrazil 13,3478,294
ItuacuBrazil 13,5008,389
IvinhemaBrazil 15,0929,379
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,7369,157
JacobinaBrazil 13,2908,259
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,6947,888
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,5367,790
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,1528,794
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,0438,727
LavrasBrazil 14,1838,813
LencoisBrazil 13,4488,357
LinharesBrazil 13,6308,470
LondrinaBrazil 14,8629,235
MacapaBrazil 13,6678,493
MacauBrazil 12,6027,831
MaceioBrazil 12,7497,923
MachadoBrazil 14,2898,879
ManausBrazil 14,6829,124
MarabaBrazil 13,8168,585
MaringaBrazil 14,9389,282
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,0738,745
Monte AzulBrazil 13,7018,514
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1398,165
MonteiroBrazil 12,7917,948
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,8848,628
Morada NovaBrazil 12,7707,935
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3658,305
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,9848,690
ObidosBrazil 14,1988,823
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,8367,976
ParacatuBrazil 14,1998,823
ParanaBrazil 14,0768,747
ParanaguaBrazil 14,6749,119
ParanaibaBrazil 14,7259,150
ParintinsBrazil 14,3558,920
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9868,069
Passo FundoBrazil 15,1249,398
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,2248,839
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1998,202
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,9818,067
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6008,451
PeixeBrazil 14,1198,773
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2018,203
PicosBrazil 13,1768,188
PiraiBrazil 14,1298,780
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3438,913
PompeuBrazil 14,1028,763
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,2729,490
Porto De MozBrazil 13,8878,630
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9419,285
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3969,567
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,0549,355
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,0558,734
PosseBrazil 14,0088,705
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,8657,994
RecifeBrazil 12,5907,824
RemansoBrazil 13,3718,309
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8249,833
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,0698,743
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8169,207
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,6259,088
SalvadorBrazil 13,1908,196
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2829,496
SantaremBrazil 14,1568,797
SantosBrazil 14,4108,954
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,4939,006
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,1588,798
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,8437,981
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,8889,252
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3789,556
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,2188,835
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1948,199
Sao MateusBrazil 13,5798,438
São PauloBrazil 14,4248,963
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,4408,973
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8489,848
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2278,219
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1678,182
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,0398,724
SobralBrazil 12,8838,006
SoureBrazil 13,4848,379
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,6768,499
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,3169,518
SurubimBrazil 12,6577,865
TaguatingaBrazil 13,9328,658
TarauacaBrazil 15,9679,922
TauaBrazil 13,0168,088
TefeBrazil 15,1109,389
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,7058,516
TeresinaBrazil 13,1978,201
TiriosBrazil 13,9618,676
TorresBrazil 14,8989,258
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3568,299
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,8189,208
TriunfoBrazil 12,8938,012
TucuruiBrazil 13,7748,559
TuriacuBrazil 13,2508,234
UaupesBrazil 15,0549,355
UbatubaBrazil 14,2728,869
UberabaBrazil 14,4088,953
VassourasBrazil 14,0988,761
VicosaBrazil 13,9558,672
VitoriaBrazil 13,6938,509
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,5138,397
Ze DocaBrazil 13,3798,314
BurgasBulgaria 4,6832,910
LomBulgaria 5,0313,126
PlevenBulgaria 4,9203,057
PlovdivBulgaria 4,9063,049
SadovoBulgaria 4,8913,039
SandanskiBulgaria 5,0303,126
SofiaBulgaria 5,0193,119
VarnaBulgaria 4,6492,889
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2655,136
BurundiBurundi 6,2193,865
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4382,137
SiemreapCambodia 3,2302,007
BatouriCameroon 7,1264,428
DoualaCameroon 7,5994,722
GarouaCameroon 6,9634,327
MamfeCameroon 7,5514,692
MarouaCameroon 6,8224,239
NgaoundereCameroon 7,0484,380
NkoundjaCameroon 7,4124,606
YaoundeCameroon 7,4364,621
YokoCameroon 7,2614,512
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1696,941
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1596,934
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9275,547
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3676,442
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4754,645
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1386,921
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3437,049
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8946,770
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1516,930
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6706,009
Banff, AbCanada 11,0576,871
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,3117,028
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9256,167
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1876,952
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1356,919
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,3457,050
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5016,525
Brandon, MbCanada 11,2837,011
Broadview, SkCanada 11,2366,982
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8455,497
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8366,734
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6406,612
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5266,541
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1805,705
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,0856,888
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1515,686
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8665,509
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,8275,485
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6025,966
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8965,528
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8376,734
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8616,128
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Chapais, QcCanada 10,8746,757
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7566,684
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7876,703
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7826,700
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9616,811
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8146,720
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7396,052
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,5706,568
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1506,307
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2726,383
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0035,595
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6695,387
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7586,685
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1776,945
Comox, BcCanada 11,0386,859
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5355,925
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5605,941
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0076,840
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2266,976
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1856,329
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1516,929
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0176,224
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2666,379
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8975,529
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,8896,766
Dryden, OnCanada 11,2396,984
Earlton, OnCanada 11,2486,990
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8496,742
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8126,718
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8216,725
Edson, AbCanada 10,7846,701
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8056,715
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0386,238
Estevan, SkCanada 11,3647,062
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5726,570
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8994,908
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7466,678
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2726,383
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,5046,528
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1236,291
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1566,932
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8336,111
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1276,293
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4326,482
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2676,380
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9626,812
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9646,813
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3185,790
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,1576,312
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5396,549
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1606,935
Golden, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Goose, NfCanada 10,0326,234
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4877,138
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5756,572
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9806,823
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6286,604
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5915,960
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9526,806
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9286,791
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7017,271
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0316,233
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9027,396
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0026,215
Hope, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7085,412
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0676,256
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9505,561
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3185,790
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0765,019
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8826,762
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0306,854
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,1106,904
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,1116,905
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1306,916
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2616,997
Kingston, OnCanada 11,4937,142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,6935,402
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2475,746
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8606,127
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,2616,998
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7016,650
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3157,031
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1865,708
Langara, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9126,781
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2556,994
London, OnCanada 11,7507,302
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9435,557
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,5126,533
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1505,686
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,2626,998
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3427,048
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3595,816
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6786,635
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2406,985
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8666,752
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7696,692
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2576,995
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2737,005
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2366,982
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8716,755
Morden, MbCanada 11,3567,056
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,4977,144
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7886,082
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3706,444
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4126,470
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3755,826
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9546,807
North Bay, OnCanada 11,3557,056
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,3517,054
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,3527,054
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4836,514
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1796,946
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,3387,045
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,5467,175
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,0316,855
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4896,518
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,2777,007
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9156,783
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6476,616
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4266,479
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1366,920
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5155,291
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,0606,873
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7416,675
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,9706,817
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,1146,907
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2256,975
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2276,977
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5155,291
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9196,785
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8526,743
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,3137,030
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,9896,829
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4936,520
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0465,621
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7786,698
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0286,853
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,4677,126
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,1266,292
Scott, SkCanada 10,9966,833
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5426,551
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9506,805
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2046,962
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8145,477
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,2406,984
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,1986,959
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6196,599
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4526,495
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3776,449
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7986,710
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2336,980
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2326,979
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6556,621
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0815,643
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7756,074
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8356,733
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1286,293
Thompson, MbCanada 10,6206,599
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,3547,055
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1756,944
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,6387,232
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,6407,233
Trenton, OnCanada 11,5327,166
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7666,690
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6536,620
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1996,338
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,1356,919
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1336,918
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8436,738
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8726,756
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1866,951
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2076,964
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3076,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,6847,261
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8696,133
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6616,003
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,5697,189
Windsor, OnCanada 11,8787,381
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2697,003
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,0806,885
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1386,921
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8386,113
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1366,920
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7965,466
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8455,496
SalCape Verde 10,0746,260
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7324,183
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,0023,729
AbecheChad 6,0113,735
FayaChad 5,9873,721
MoundouChad 6,7424,189
N’DjamenaChad 6,6614,140
AntofagastaChile 16,74210,404
AricaChile 16,52710,270
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,68910,371
ChicoChile 16,65710,351
ChillanChile 17,01410,572
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,10010,626
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,83110,459
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,80310,442
Curico-General FreireChile 16,96110,540
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,60910,321
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,34912,023
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9229,894
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,95610,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,00210,565
ParronChile 16,91510,511
Puerto AysenChile 16,78410,429
Puerto MonttChile 16,97710,550
Punta ArenasChile 16,25110,098
QuinteroChile 16,98710,556
SantiagoChile 16,92110,515
SewellChile 16,88910,495
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,02010,577
ValdiviaChile 17,04210,590
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,95110,533
VallenarChile 16,85010,471
ValparaisoChile 16,95910,539
AltaiChina 2,3271,446
BeijingChina 3,7722,344
ChangchunChina 4,5652,837
ChangduChina 1,9441,208
ChangshaChina 3,4722,158
ChengduChina 2,5951,612
ChongqingChina 2,8481,770
DuianChina 2,1351,327
ErlianChina 3,5112,182
GanzhouChina 3,7352,321
GuangzhouChina 3,6642,277
HaikouChina 3,4702,157
HailarChina 4,2562,645
HamiChina 2,1551,339
HetanChina 984612
JiuquanChina 2,3101,436
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,207750
KashiChina 1,215755
KunmingChina 2,5551,588
LanzhouChina 2,6341,637
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,358844
NanchangChina 3,7632,338
NanjingChina 3,9882,478
NanningChina 3,1701,970
PingbianChina 3,4782,161
QingdaoChina 4,1032,550
QiqiharChina 4,5102,803
RuoqiangChina 1,539957
ShanghaiChina 4,2482,640
ShantouChina 3,9702,467
ShenyangChina 4,3982,733
TaiyuanChina 3,4232,127
TaoyuanChina 4,3622,710
TengchongChina 2,1431,332
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,9281,198
Xi’AnChina 3,0641,904
XichangChina 2,4521,524
YanjiChina 4,8953,042
YichangChina 3,2912,045
YinchuanChina 2,8891,795
YiningChina 1,7481,086
ZhengzhouChina 3,4972,173
ZhijiangChina 3,1811,977
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,7889,811
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,7109,763
AraucaColombia 14,7689,177
BarranquillaColombia 14,6939,131
Benito SalasColombia 15,4419,595
BogotáColombia 15,2109,452
Camilo DazaColombia 14,8159,206
El CaranoColombia 15,2819,496
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9959,318
MatecanaColombia 15,3069,511
PeralesColombia 15,3019,508
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,6099,078
Rafael NunezColombia 14,7789,183
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9079,263
Simon BolivarColombia 14,6379,095
VanguardiaColombia 15,2209,458
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6129,701
YariguiesColombia 14,9829,310
MoroniComoros 5,7783,591
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,2839,497
LimonCosta Rica 15,2319,464
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,3149,516
San JoseCosta Rica 15,2849,498
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,7053,545
DubrovnikCroatia 5,4513,387
SibenikCroatia 5,6213,493
SplitCroatia 5,5793,467
ZagrebCroatia 5,6023,481
CamagueyCuba 13,8498,606
CasablancaCuba 13,8588,611
HavanaCuba 13,8798,624
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2028,825
FamagustaCyprus 4,1182,559
LarnacaCyprus 4,1482,578
LimassolCyprus 4,2032,612
NicosiaCyprus 4,1772,596
BrnoCzech Republic 5,5443,445
ChebCzech Republic 5,8543,638
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4433,382
PragueCzech Republic 5,7213,555
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1073,795
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7834,215
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5414,686
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9674,330
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9674,330
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8523,637
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6833,531
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,1113,798
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1293,809
MarstalDenmark 5,9773,714
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8753,651
OdenseDenmark 5,9823,717
RandersDenmark 6,0093,734
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7083,547
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0793,777
TønderDenmark 6,0823,780
TylstrupDenmark 6,0183,739
TystofteDenmark 5,9263,682
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9593,703
VestervigDenmark 6,1163,800
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0072,490
Melville HallDominica 13,3848,317
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6458,479
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6078,455
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7518,545
BaniDominican Republic 13,7458,541
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7978,573
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6598,488
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5938,447
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7098,519
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6558,485
DajabonDominican Republic 13,7018,514
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8068,579
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7738,559
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,6228,465
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6178,462
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6368,473
HigueyDominican Republic 13,6168,461
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7818,564
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6258,467
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6858,504
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8288,593
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6528,484
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6698,494
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6908,507
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6328,471
MichesDominican Republic 13,6038,453
MocaDominican Republic 13,6548,485
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6878,505
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6728,496
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6648,491
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7898,569
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8498,606
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6488,481
PoloDominican Republic 13,8188,587
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6218,464
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7748,560
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6048,454
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6488,481
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6718,495
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6178,461
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6488,481
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5998,451
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7058,516
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6838,503
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,7318,533
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7478,543
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6298,469
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6168,461
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6588,487
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6938,509
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7038,515
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7858,566
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6988,512
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6378,474
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6748,497
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6808,501
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6358,473
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,34412,021
CanarEcuador 16,17310,050
GuayaquilEcuador 16,20310,069
IzobambaEcuador 15,9559,914
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,9749,927
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,31910,141
MilagroEcuador 16,18010,054
OtavaloEcuador 15,8829,870
PichilingueEcuador 16,0819,993
PortoviejoEcuador 16,14210,031
PuyoEcuador 16,0139,951
QuitoEcuador 15,9329,901
RumipambaEcuador 16,0159,952
San GabrielEcuador 15,8209,830
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5312,815
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3162,682
AswanEgypt 4,4302,753
AsyutEgypt 4,5182,807
BahariyaEgypt 4,6882,913
Beni SuefEgypt 4,4622,773
CairoEgypt 4,4112,741
DabaaEgypt 4,6742,905
DakhlaEgypt 4,7572,956
El ArishEgypt 4,1662,589
El TorEgypt 4,2362,633
FarafraEgypt 4,8082,988
HelwanEgypt 4,4222,748
HurguadaEgypt 4,2542,644
IsmailiaEgypt 4,3242,687
KhargaEgypt 4,6062,862
KosseirEgypt 4,2272,627
LuxorEgypt 4,3902,728
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7842,973
MinyaEgypt 4,5192,808
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3132,680
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1012,548
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1692,591
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2972,670
SalloumEgypt 4,9703,089
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9933,103
SohagEgypt 4,4642,774
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1862,601
TahrirEgypt 4,4692,777
TantaEgypt 4,4382,758
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,1249,398
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,0899,376
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,0869,375
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,0899,377
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7064,789
AsmaraEritrea 4,1942,606
AssabEritrea 3,9572,459
MassawaEritrea 4,1262,564
TallinEstonia 5,2153,240
TartuEstonia 5,0753,153
VilsandiEstonia 5,3393,318
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5622,835
GonderEthiopia 4,4812,784
NegeleEthiopia 4,7302,939
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5159,641
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9204,300
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9664,329
Laucala BayFiji 12,0287,474
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9137,403
NandiFiji 11,9137,403
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4147,714
HelsinkiFinland 5,2403,256
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2263,248
JoensuuFinland 5,0943,165
JokioinenFinland 5,3203,306
JyvskylFinland 5,2683,274
KajaaniFinland 5,2573,267
KuopioFinland 5,1953,228
KuusamoFinland 5,2773,279
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0903,163
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4903,411
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,4063,360
OuluFinland 5,3873,348
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,4473,385
TampereFinland 5,3283,311
TurkuFinland 5,3753,340
VaasaFinland 5,4803,406
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2203,865
BiarritzFrance 7,0084,355
BordeauxFrance 6,9054,291
BrestFrance 7,0844,402
CaenFrance 6,7834,215
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6754,148
DijonFrance 6,4153,986
GourdonFrance 6,7484,193
GrenobleFrance 6,4033,979
Le MansFrance 6,7634,203
LilleFrance 6,5064,043
LyonFrance 6,4544,010
MarseilleFrance 6,4784,025
MontpellierFrance 6,5734,085
NancyFrance 6,3103,921
NantesFrance 6,9144,297
NiceFrance 6,3153,924
ParisFrance 6,5904,095
PerpignanFrance 6,6804,151
StrasbourgFrance 6,2093,858
ToulonFrance 6,4293,995
ToulouseFrance 6,7764,211
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,4708,370
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6968,511
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,4708,371
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,4848,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,5698,432
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7029,757
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8469,226
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8459,225
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9669,922
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,75010,409
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4029,571
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3419,533
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3814,587
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,6945,402
BitamGabon 7,5364,683
CocobeachGabon 7,7784,833
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5504,692
LambarnGabon 7,8144,856
LastourvilleGabon 7,5844,713
LibrevilleGabon 7,8264,863
MakokouGabon 7,4894,654
MayumbaGabon 7,9304,928
MitzicGabon 7,6044,725
MkamboGabon 7,3624,575
MoandaGabon 7,5684,703
MouilaGabon 7,8054,850
Port-GentilGabon 7,9554,943
TchibanGabon 7,8634,886
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,63310,336
BanjulGambia 9,6576,001
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5982,236
TbilisiGeorgia 3,2482,019
BerlinGermany 5,7903,598
BrockenGermany 5,9733,712
CologneGermany 6,2313,872
DresdenGermany 5,7553,577
ErfurtGermany 5,9513,698
EssenGermany 6,2273,869
FichtelbergGermany 5,8133,612
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1203,803
GeisenheimGermany 6,1713,834
GorlitzGermany 5,6733,525
HamburgGermany 6,0113,735
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0113,735
HannoverGermany 6,0353,750
HelgolandGermany 6,1483,820
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,9673,708
KarlsruheGermany 6,1483,821
KasselGermany 6,0563,763
KonstanzGermany 6,1043,793
LeipzigGermany 5,8513,636
LindenbergGermany 5,7333,563
MagdeburgGermany 5,9063,670
MunichGermany 5,9033,668
MünsterGermany 6,1783,839
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8063,608
NurembergGermany 5,9493,697
NurnbergGermany 5,9523,699
PotsdamGermany 5,8053,608
RostockGermany 5,8753,651
SchleswigGermany 6,0393,753
StuttgartGermany 6,0933,786
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2653,893
ZugspitzeGermany 5,9723,711
AccraGhana 8,4785,268
KumasiGhana 8,5595,319
TamaleGhana 8,3515,189
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5644,701
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,8092,988
AthensGreece 5,0123,115
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,0123,114
ChiosGreece 4,7962,980
CorfuGreece 5,3243,308
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,1883,224
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,9093,050
IoanninaGreece 5,2473,260
KalamataGreece 5,1703,213
KerkiraGreece 5,3243,308
Kythira IslandGreece 5,0913,164
LamiaGreece 5,1153,178
LarissaGreece 5,1103,176
LemnosGreece 4,8833,034
LimnosGreece 4,8693,025
MethoniGreece 5,2013,232
MilosGreece 4,9593,081
MitiliniGreece 4,7542,954
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,7582,957
NaxosGreece 4,8723,028
PatrasGreece 5,1813,220
RhodesGreece 4,6382,882
SamosGreece 4,7332,941
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9373,068
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,0033,109
ThessalonikiGreece 5,0593,143
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,1313,188
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,2613,270
AasiaatGreenland 8,4605,257
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1775,081
AputiteqGreenland 7,8514,879
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0684,392
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8855,521
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6265,360
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3695,200
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3564,571
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3705,201
JulianehbGreenland 8,8435,495
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5355,303
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3594,573
NanortalikGreenland 8,8515,500
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,7845,459
NordGreenland 6,9294,306
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7895,462
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0945,030
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7705,450
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5315,301
UpernavikGreenland 8,2095,101
UummannaqGreenland 8,2845,148
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3408,289
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3418,290
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,0339,342
BokeGuinea 9,6235,980
ConakryGuinea 9,5795,953
FaranahGuinea 9,2785,765
KankanGuinea 9,1195,667
KindiaGuinea 9,4815,892
KissidougouGuinea 9,2455,745
LabeGuinea 9,3605,817
MacentaGuinea 9,2355,739
MamouGuinea 9,3895,835
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1575,691
SiguiriGuinea 9,0525,625
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6465,994
GeorgetownGuyana 13,8238,590
TimehriGuyana 13,8538,608
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,8518,607
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2497,611
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9057,398
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0547,491
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7477,300
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8786,138
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0497,487
CatacamasHonduras 14,8519,228
CholutecaHonduras 15,0619,359
La CeibaHonduras 14,7989,196
La MesaHonduras 14,8649,237
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,7339,156
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,9639,298
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,9879,313
TelaHonduras 14,8219,210
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7622,338
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,7632,338
BudapestHungary 5,3703,337
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3563,328
DebrecenHungary 5,1743,215
KeszthelyHungary 5,5033,419
MiskolcHungary 5,2433,258
PecsHungary 5,4273,372
SzegedHungary 5,2833,283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,5483,447
AkureyriIceland 7,3674,578
DalatangiIceland 7,1794,461
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,2794,523
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4304,617
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,2514,506
ReykhólarIceland 7,5554,694
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5944,719
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5924,718
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5484,690
AgraIndia 178110
AhmedabadIndia 765475
AkolaIndia 877545
AllahabadIndia 568353
AmritsarIndia 407253
BangaloreIndia 1,7371,079
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,441895
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,273791
BikanerIndia 387241
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,7601,094
CherrapunjiIndia 1,487924
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,487924
DaltonganjIndia 850528
DarbhangaIndia 900559
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,7421,082
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,7511,088
DumkaIndia 1,109689
DwarkaIndia 1,068664
GoaIndia 1,498931
GuwahatiIndia 1,446899
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,245774
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 667415
JagdalpurIndia 1,165724
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,303810
KotaIndia 405251
KozhikodeIndia 1,9331,201
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 620385
LudhianaIndia 282175
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,7651,097
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 258160
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,165724
MusulipatnamIndia 1,435892
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 853530
PuneIndia 1,168726
SagarIndia 549341
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 652405
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,2351,389
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,2351,389
VeravalIndia 1,098682
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,359845
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,5164,049
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3743,339
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,0023,108
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5834,091
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,8753,651
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8704,269
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,5912,232
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,9234,923
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,1062,552
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6672,900
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5734,706
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,9763,714
AbadanIran 2,8021,741
ArakIran 2,6661,657
BabolsarIran 2,4611,529
Bandar AbbasIran 2,0501,274
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7571,713
Bandar LengehIran 2,2151,377
BirjandIran 1,7831,108
BushehrIran 2,5661,595
ChahbaharIran 1,6831,046
DezfulIran 2,7821,729
EsfahanIran 2,4741,537
IranshahrIran 1,6281,011
KermanIran 1,9661,222
KermanshahIran 2,9101,808
Khoram AbadIran 2,7991,739
MashhadIran 1,8531,151
OroomiehIran 3,1411,952
RamsarIran 2,6381,639
RashtIran 2,7391,702
SemnanIran 2,3651,470
ShahroudIran 2,2541,401
ShirazIran 2,3891,485
TabrizIran 3,0431,891
TeheranIran 2,5531,586
YazdIran 2,2281,384
ZahedanIran 1,588987
ZanjanIran 2,8231,754
BaghdadIraq 3,1741,972
BasraIraq 2,8451,768
BelmulletIreland 7,2944,532
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1924,469
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2444,502
ClonesIreland 7,1184,423
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1974,473
CorkIreland 7,2654,515
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2674,516
DublinIreland 7,0774,398
KilkennyIreland 7,1674,454
Malin HeadIreland 7,0964,410
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1104,418
ShannonIreland 7,2704,518
ValentiaIreland 7,3804,586
EilatIsrael 4,0852,538
HaifaIsrael 4,0362,508
JerusalemIsrael 4,0252,501
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0542,519
AlbengaItaly 6,2363,875
AlgheroItaly 6,2873,907
AmendolaItaly 5,6573,515
AnconaItaly 5,8133,612
ArezzoItaly 5,9483,696
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,5743,464
BergamoItaly 6,0893,784
BolognaItaly 5,9783,715
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,9553,700
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,6673,522
BrindisiItaly 5,4803,405
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,2523,885
CameriItaly 6,1703,834
CampobassoItaly 5,7443,570
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,1833,842
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,2173,863
Cape FrascaItaly 6,2923,910
Cape MeleItaly 6,2343,874
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,7133,550
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,7733,588
CerviaItaly 5,9033,668
CiampinoItaly 5,9123,673
Cimone MountainItaly 6,0303,747
Cisa PassItaly 6,0873,782
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9703,710
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8933,662
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,7823,593
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,5743,464
DecimomannuItaly 6,2583,889
DobbiacoItaly 5,8843,657
FalconaraItaly 5,8253,620
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,9953,725
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6713,524
FonniItaly 6,2183,864
FrontoneItaly 5,8773,652
FrosinoneItaly 5,8553,638
GelaItaly 5,8543,638
GenoaItaly 6,1743,836
GhediItaly 6,0473,758
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,5643,458
GrazzaniseItaly 5,7993,603
GrossetoItaly 6,0223,742
GrottaglieItaly 5,5283,435
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1843,843
GuidoniaItaly 5,8963,664
IstranaItaly 5,9023,668
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,0293,747
LatinaItaly 5,8893,659
LatronicoItaly 5,6503,511
LecceItaly 5,4693,398
M. CalamitaItaly 6,0763,776
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,5723,463
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,7183,553
MilanItaly 6,1243,806
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1653,831
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,0183,740
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,7843,594
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1803,840
PadovaItaly 5,9233,680
Paganella MountainItaly 5,9803,716
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9123,674
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9303,685
PantelleriaItaly 6,0563,763
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0523,761
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2113,859
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,9003,666
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7723,587
PiacenzaItaly 6,0973,788
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,0613,767
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9013,667
Ponza IslandItaly 5,8943,663
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,6603,517
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9253,682
PrizziItaly 5,9103,673
RadicofaniItaly 5,9623,705
Resia PassItaly 6,0123,736
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8803,654
RivoltoItaly 5,8273,621
Rolle PassItaly 5,9213,680
RomeItaly 5,9163,676
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9403,691
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7963,601
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2683,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6363,502
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,4563,390
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,0883,783
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2623,891
Scuro MountainItaly 5,6283,497
SigonellaItaly 5,7873,596
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,5413,443
TarvisioItaly 5,7823,593
TermoliItaly 5,7113,549
TorinoItaly 6,2503,884
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,2543,886
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,9873,721
TrevicoItaly 5,7033,544
TrevisoItaly 5,8973,664
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7753,589
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,2553,887
UdineItaly 5,8123,612
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9133,675
VeniceItaly 5,8853,657
VeronaItaly 6,0013,729
VicenzaItaly 5,9483,696
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,9383,690
ViterboItaly 5,9463,695